Merit Lists

Merit Lists of Membership Drive I (First Come First Serve Basis)

Sky Garden (Green Enclave-II)

 QuotaCat (I) Last File NoCat (II) Last File NoCat (III) Last File NoCat (IV) Last File NoCat (V) Last File No
FG Serving1199124211201100950
FG Old (Rtd)8892A139
FG New (Rtd)
Autonomous Serving162127150155150
Autonomous (Rtd)
Constitutional694851A4437
Constitutional (Rtd)
Professional (J)
Widows

Bhara Kahu (Green Enclave-I)

 QuotaCat (I) Last File NoCat (II) Last File NoCat (III) Last File NoCat (IV) Last File NoCat (V) Last File No
FG Serving854455432438390
FG Old (Rtd)36648410473
FG New (Rtd)5268666375
Autonomous Serving6044557158
Autonomous (Rtd)1311161510
Constitutional1313181815
Constitutional (Rtd)
Widows130343743

Merit Lists of Membership Drive II

Phase-VII (F-14/15)

 QuotaCat (I)Cat (II)Cat (III)Pocket
FG Serving03-04-197318-09-195817-06-1956I (2015-2016)
FG Old (Rtd)16-10-195820-10-194403-01-1940I (2015-2016)
FG New (Rtd)09-05-195611-04-195520-10-1954I (2015-2016)
Autonomous Serving07-06-195605-03-195605-03-1956I (2015-2016)
Autonomous (Rtd)13-09-193828-10-193715-11-1932I (2015-2016)
Constitutional08-03-197616-05-196121-05-1962I (2015-2016)
Constitutional (Rtd)01-07-195425-05-195202-04-1954I (2015-2016)
Professional (J)21-12-1978I (2015-2016)
Widows25Years 2Months36Years 4MonthsI (2015-2016)

Phase-X (Park Road)

Quota Cat (I)PocketCat (II)Pocket
FG Serving 21-11-1975 II (March-April 2017) 01-08-1960 I (2015-2016)
FG Old (Rtd) 15-02-1951 II (March-April 2017) 19-04-1947 I (2015-2016)
FG New (Rtd) 17-02-1967 II (March-April 2017) 01-05-1956 I (2015-2016)
Autonomous Serving 11-09-1956 I (2015-2016) 21-04-1956 I (2015-2016)
Autonomous (Rtd) 15-04-1939 I (2015-2016) 13-12-1939 I (2015-2016)
Constitutional Serving 20-01-1960I (2015-2016)
Constitutional (Rtd) 11-08-1954I (2015-2016)
Professional (J)
Widows 12Years 8MonthsI (2015-2016)
Widows (Rtd)11-02-1935 (As per DOB of deceased)I (2015-2016)